Categorized | Elections

November 2009 Candidate Committee List Made Public

STATE BILL COLORADO
This is the complete list of candidate committees on file with the Colorado Secretary of State’s Office as of Nov. 20, 2009.

A WHOLE LOT OF PEOPLE SUPPORTING PAUL WEISSMANN | PAUL WEISSMANN | P.O. BOX 673 | LOUISVILLE | CO | 80027
A WHOLE LOT OF PEOPLE WHO SUPPORT BUFFIE | TAD BANKER | 385 W. BALDWYN DR. | PUEBLO WEST | CO | 81007
ABEL TAPIA FOR SENATE | ANNA ARAGON | P.O. BOX 1769 | PUEBLO | CO | 81003
AMENT FOR TREASURER | MICHELE AUSTIN | P.O. BOX 750 | LITTLETON | CO | 80160
ANDREWROMANOFF.COM | ANDREW ROMANOFF | 887 S GILPIN ST | DENVER | CO | 80209
ANGELA WILLIAMS FOR STATE HOUSE | ANGELA WILLIAMS | 2235 VERBENA STREET | DENVER | CO | 80238
ANTHONY E. GRAVES FOR SENATE DISTRICT 33 | “ELBERT BROWN, JR.” | 1412 S. KITTREDGE ST | AURORA | CO | 80017
BETH MCCANN FOR STATE REP | BETH MCCANN | 650 DETROIT ST | DENVER | CO | 80206
BILL JAMES 4 RTD | ANN DELNIGRO | “90 MADISON STREET, SUITE 300″ | DENVER | CO | 80206
BILL RITTER FOR GOVERNOR | BARBARA STRAW | 2184 E STRATFORD COURT | HIGHLANDS RANCH | CO | 80126
BILL WILLIAMS FOR HOUSE DISTRICT 48 | BILL WILLIAMS | 6125 NEEDLEGRASS GREEN | FREDERICK | CO | 80530
BLAKE HARRISON FOR COLORADO | JOHN BLAKE HARRISON | 8243 E. 24TH DRIVE | DENVER | CO | 80238
BOB BACON FOR SENATE | LUCIN GILLILAND | 720 GILGALAD WAY | FORT COLLINS | CO | 80526
BOB WILSON FOR RTD | LARRY SCHULZ | 4675 SWADLEY STREET | WHEAT RIDGE | CO | 80033
BODNAR FOR COLORADO HOUSE | TERRI RHOADES | 8986 W 78TH AVE | ARVADA | CO | 80005
BORQUEZ FOR HOUSE DISTRICT 41 COMMITTEE | ROBERT BORQUEZ | “2767 SOUTH PARKER ROAD, BOX 128″ | AURORA | CO | 80014
BOSLEY FOR CU REGENT | STEVEN BOSLEY | 4370 NELSON DR | BROOMFIELD | CO | 80023
BRUCE WHITEHEAD FOR SENATE | KEN FRANCIS | 820 E. 7TH AVE | DURANGO | CO | 81301
CADMAN FOR COLORADO | THOMAS RIDLER | PO BOX 76588 | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80917
CAROL CHAMBERS FOR DA | NANCY STARR | 5001 S. CLINTON ST | GREENWOOD VILLAGE | CO | 80111
CAROLE MURRAY FOR COLORADO HOUSE | TERRY HOSTETLER | 1555 ROSEDALE STREET | CASTLE ROCK | CO | 80104
CHACON FOR RTD | JUANITA CHACON | 2341 PERRY STREET | DENVER | CO | 80212
“CHRISTINE BACA, COLORADO STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 7″ | FAITH BEAZER | 351 FULTON ST. | AURORA | CO | 80010
CHRISTINE SCANLAN FOR COLORADO | CHRISTINE SCANLAN | 46 LEGEND CR | DILLON | CO | 80435
CITIZENS FOR A SAFE & PROMISING PUEBLO COUNTY; BILL THIEBAUT FOR D.A. | MARK THIEBAUT | P.O. BOX 262 | PUEBLO | CO | 81002
CITIZENS FOR ANDY KERR | PAMELA FEELY | 9206 W. ALAMEDA AVE. PMB1142 | LAKEWOOD | CO | 80226
CITIZENS FOR BETTY BOYD | DEBORAH ROTH | 615 S. ELDRIDGE ST. | LAKEWOOD | CO | 80228
CITIZENS FOR BILL OWENS | LERRY PETERSON | 9135 RIDGELINE BLVD. SUITE 150 | HIGHLANDS RANCH | CO | 80129
CITIZENS FOR CERBO | KEN HERMANN | 59 WASHINGTON ST. | DENVER | CO | 80203
CITIZENS FOR GREG BROPHY | GREGORY BROPHY | 320 EAST 6TH ST | WRAY | CO | 80758
CITIZENS FOR JARRETT | CATHERINE JARRETT | 1532 STUART ST. | LONGMONT | CO | 80501
CITIZENS FOR JOE RICE | ALLISON SHARPE | PO BOX 38 | LITTLETON | CO | 80160
CITIZENS FOR JOHN SOPER | C. LITZAU | 10716 ZUNI DR. | WESTMINSTER | CO | 80234
CITIZENS FOR JOSHUA SHARF | MARK MAKOWITZ | P.O. BOX 24926 | DENVER | CO | 80222-9998
CITIZENS FOR KEVIN GRANTHAM | KEVIN GRANTHAM | 318 W. CIRCLE DR. | CANON CITY | CO | 81212
CITIZENS FOR LOIS COURT | WILLIAM M MITCHELL | 780 ELIZABETH ST | DENVER | CO | 80206
CITIZENS FOR MORGAN CARROLL | CECELIA LANKUTIS | 1165 OURAY STREET | AURORA | CO | 80011
CITIZENS FOR SPENCER SWALM | BRET BROWN | 6682 E PEAKVIEW PLACE | CENTENNIAL | CO | 80111
CITIZENS TO ELECT AL WHITE (SD 8) | JEAN WHITE | PO BOX 1627 | HAYDEN | CO | 81639
CITIZENS TO ELECT EDWARD E. CASSO JR. | DANIEL CASSO | 1650 PEARL ST #22 | DENVER | CO | 80203
CITIZENS TO ELECT KENT LAMBERT | LELAND GILBERT | 990 POINT OF THE PINES DRIVE | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80919
CITIZENS TO ELECT NANCY TODD | ROD MCKINNEY | 2661 SOUTH KENTON COURT | AURORA | CO | 80014
CLAIRE LEVY FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE | FRANCES HARTOGH | 3186 GALENA WAY | BOULDER | CO | 80305
CLARK FOR HOUSE 65 | MARLENE STIEBER | 444 HARRISON AVE. | FORT LUPTON | CO | 80621
CLOSE FRIENDS | JEFF CONDON | “7100 W. 44TH AVE., STE. 101″ | WHEATRIDGE | CO | 80033
COKEN FOR COLORADO | IAN SILVERII | P.O. BOX 12547 | DENVER | CO | 80212
COLORADANS FOR A BRIGHT FUTURE – SAL PACE | BOB JACKSON | PO BOX 2385 | PUEBLO | CO | 81005
COLORADO PATRIOT COMMITTEE | JOSEPH CARTER | 116 DELAWARE ST | DENVER | CO | 80223
COLORADOANS FOR JEFF WELLS | JEFFREY WELLS | 10311 W. GIRTON DR. UNIT 201 | LAKEWOOD | CO | 80227
COMMITEE TO ELECT CHRIS MARTINEZ | SANDRA CHAVEZ | 10973 W. AQUEDUCT LANE | LITTLETON | CO | 80127
COMMITEE TO ELECT JEFF SHAW | KEVIN SHRIVER | “503 N. MAIN ST, STE 222″ | PUEBLO | CO | 81003
COMMITTE TO ELECT KEN KESTER | TERESA RATZLAFF | 7192 FENTON ST | ARVADA | CO | 80003
COMMITTEE FOR BARRINGTON | BRENT POTTER | 720 S. DEPEW ST | LAKEWOOD | CO | 80226
COMMITTEE FOR EVIE HUDAK | DEBORAH FISCHER | 11087 W 76TH PLACE | ARVADA | CO | 80005
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ARTHUR CARLSON | ARTHUR CARLSON | 1555 S. VAUGHN CIR | AURORA | CO | 80012
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANDREW GOAD | VIRGINIA MEYERS | 3941 PROMONTORY CT | BOULDER | CO | 80304
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BERNIE BUESCHER | MARY BETH BUESCHER | P.O. BOX 4250 | GRAND JUNCTION | CO | 81502
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BJ NIKKEL | BJ NIKKEL | PO BOX 7568 | LOVELAND | CO | 80537
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOB GARDNER | DONALD ALBERTS | “128 S. TEJON ST., SUITE 206″ | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80903
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRAD WAGNON | ASTRID ZIEDINS | 14897 E. PACIFIC PLACE | AURORA | CO | 80014
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRANDON SHAFFER | BRANDON SHAFFER | 3028 COLGATE DRIVE | LONGMONT | CO | 80503
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHERI JAHN | ROGER EGERDAHL | 4030 REED STREET | WHEAT RIDGE | CO | 80033
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHERYLIN PENISTON | BEVERLY BISHOP | PO BOX 350151 | WESTMINSTER | CO | 80035
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRIS ROSE | CANDACE FRIE | 8702 IRIS ST. | ARVADA | CO | 80005
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CINDY ACREE | JENNIFER FRIEND | 6036 S UKRAINE ST | AURORA | CO | 80015-6757
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVE RUCHMAN | SCHULZ LARRY | 4675 SWADLEY STREET | WHEAT RIDGE | CO | 80033
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEB GARDNER | PAULA BURR | 2150 CYPRESS ST. | LONGMONT | CO | 80503
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEBBIE BENEFIELD | SUSAN HANSEN | 8370 YARROW STREET | ARVADA | CO | 80005
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DENNIS APUAN | DENNIS APUAN | P.O. BOX 17611 | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80935
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DOROTHY MARSHALL | DAVID MARSHALL | 5061 COTTONWOOD DR | BOULDER | CO | 80301
COMMITTEE TO ELECT E. C. GAFFNEY | “EDWIN GAFFNEY, JR.” | PO BOX 440126 | AURORA | CO | 80044
COMMITTEE TO ELECT EDWARD VIGIL | VIGIL EVELYN | 2329 LAVA LANE PO BOX 642 | ALAMOSA | CO | 81101
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELIZABETH OLDHAM | ELIZABETH OLDHAM | P.O. BOX 2135 | GRAND LAKE | CO | 80447
COMMITTEE TO ELECT EMILY TRACY | EMILY TRACY | PO BOX 8738 | BRECKENRIDGE | CO | 80424
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GLENN VAAD | KEVIN SCHULZ | 837 GLENARBOR CIRCLE | LONGMONT | CO | 80501
COMMITTEE TO ELECT HASAN | SCOTT SHIRES | 12237 E. AMHERST CIR. | AURORA | CO | 80014
COMMITTEE TO ELECT HEIDI FREY | HEIDI FREY | 2 SUNRISE DR. | ENGLEWOOD | CO | 80110
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JACK POMMER | DAVID KIRK | 420 HIGHLAND | BOULDER | CO | 80302
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES KERR | MICHAEL MAWHINNG | “8358 SOUTH INDEPENDENCE CIRCLE, #103″ | LITTLETON | CO | 80128
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JANE GOFF | PAM FEELY | 777 S. WADSWORTH BLVD. #2-203 | LAKEWOOD | CO | 80226
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEANNE LABUDA | PEGGY HARNISH | “325 S. CARR ST., APT. B” | LAKEWOOD | CO | 80226
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JERRY SONNENBERG | STEPHEN MAY | 810 HOLLY DRIVE | STERLING | CO | 80751
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JJ | JJ SWIONTEK | 3625 ZUNI ST | DENVER | CO | 80211
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDY SOLANO | ROSALYN STEINMEYER | 14685 FILLMORE CT. | BRIGHTON | CO | 80602
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHLEEN CURRY | KATHLEEN CURRY | P.O.BOX 7130 | GUNNISON | CO | 81230
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEITH KING | KEITH KING | 4715 BYWOOD COURT | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80906
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEN BUCK | SCOT RENDALL | “6600 W 20TH ST, #41″ | GREELEY | CO | 80634
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEN SUMMERS HD22 | “GEORGE BRAUCHLER, SR.” | 12220 W. AUBURN AVE. | LAKEWOOD | CO | 80228
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN LUNDBERG | KEVIN LUNDBERG | P.O. BOX 378 | BERTHOUD | CO | 80513
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KYLE HYBL CU REGENT | KYLE HYBL | P.O. BOX 60754 | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80960
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LARRY LISTON | CHARLES BAGGS | 2337 N. CIRCLE DR. | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80909
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LAURA BRADFORD | DUNCAN MCARTHUR | 2837 KELSO MESA DR | GRAND JUNCTION | CO | 81503
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LEE KEMP | JOY ATHANASIOU | “1801 BROADWAY , SUITE 1100″ | DENVER | CO | 80202
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LOIS TOCHTROP | HEATHER TOCHTROP | 10460 WYANDOT ST. | NORTHGLENN | CO | 80234
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARCY FREEBURG | PAUL CLAYTON | 10538 HUNTER ROAD | RYE | CO | 81069
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK BARKER | MARK BARKER | 1670 – F #313 E. CHEYENNE MTN. BLVD. | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80906
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK WALLER | SANDRA BANKES | 4954 WILLOWBROOK RD | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80917
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARSHA LOOPER | SCOTT SHIRES | 12237 E AMHERST CIRCLE | AURORA | CO | 80014
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL MERRIFIELD | MARYLOU MAKEPEACE | P.O. BOX 448 | MANITOU SPRINGS | CO | 80829
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELLE MAKSIMOWICZ | DAVID DEMPSEY | 6455 PAWNEE CIRCLE | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80915
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE DAVIDSON DA | DEBBIE VIGUE | 1510 SUNSET PL | LAMAR | CO | 81052
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE LYNCH | ROBERT NORRIS | 109 VANDY LANE | FT. COLLINS | CO | 80524
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETE LEE | LINDA ELLIOTT | 9544 PINEBROOK WAY | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80920
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RANDY L BAUMGARDNER | LORI BAUMGARDNER | PO BOX 108 | HOT SULPHUR SPRINGS | CO | 80451
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RON TUPA | RON TUPA | 5438 GLENDALE GULCH CR. | BOULDER | CO | 80301
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVE HARVEY | PAMELA SPIVEY | 7944 S DEPEW ST #B | LITTLETON | CO | 80128
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUEYUNA DUTHIE | EDWARD JR FROST | 3902 S ELKHART ST | AURORA | CO | 80014
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TED HARVEY SD 30 | JANIE HARVEY | 3070 E WYECLIFF LANE | HIGHLANDS RANCH | CO | 80126
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERRY WHITNEY | TERRY WHITNEY | 2691 SPRUCE ST. | DENVER | CO | 80238
“COMMITTEE TO ELECT THOM K. LEDOUX, DISTRICT ATTORNEY” | RICHARD LEDOUX | 831 ROYAL GORGE BLVD STE 224 | CANON CITY | CO | 81212-6709
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM MASSEY | KEVAN LYONS | P.O. BOX 160 | PONCHA SPRINGS | CO | 81242
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM TOBIASSEN | THOMAS TOBIASSEN | 3743 S HELENA WAY | AURORA | CO | 80013
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TROY SAMMONS TO HOUSE DISTRICT 47 | ROBERT BOYD | 2790 GORE RD | PUEBLO | CO | 810061939
COMMITTEE TO ELECTION OF TOM FARRELL (MULTI-COUNTY) | DAVID MEAD | P.O. BOX 5155 | ENGLEWOOD | CO | 80155
COMMITTEE TO REELECT BARBARA BROHL | DENISE MAES | 370 17TH STREET | DENVER | CO | 80202
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT GAIL SCHWARTZ | ALAN SCHWARTZ | P.O. BOX 5537 | SNOWMASS VILLAGE | CO | 81615
“COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MARK HURLBERT, DA” | BRUCE BUTLER | P.O. BOX 2109 | SILVERTHORNE | CO | 80498
CULLOM FOR COLORADO | MIKE HAMRICK | 6477 S JERICHO WAY | CENTENNIAL | CO | 80016
DAN MAY FOR D.A. | RICHARD POWELL | “4595 HILTON PARKWAY, #100″ | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80907
DANIEL KAGAN FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE | DANIEL KAGAN | 52 CHERRY HILLS FARM DRIVE | ENGLEWOOD | CO | 80113
DANIEL M. LUCAS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE IN COLORADO’S HOUSE DISTRICT 12/COMMITTEE | DANIEL LUCAS | 639 FAIRFIELD LANE | LOUISVILLE | CO | 80027
DAVE ROSE FOR HD 30 | ANDY HODGE | 14550 BRIGHTON RD | BRIGHTON | CO | 80601
DAVID AQUINO FOR COLORADO HOUSE #27 | DAVID AQUINO | P.O. BOX 741351 | ARVADA | CO | 80006
DAVID BALMER FOR COLORADO HOUSE | MARK KIKEN | 14947 EAST WAGONTRAIL PLACE | AURORA | CO | 80015
DEANNA HANNA FOR SENATE | WARREN CONNER | 99 S. DE GAULLE ST. | AURORA | CO | 80018
DICKEY LEE FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE | JO ZENDER | 3013 SHOSHONE TRAIL | LAFAYETTE | CO | 80026
DON QUICK FOR D.A. | LORENZO TRUJILLO | 4660 W. 101ST PLACE | WESTMINSTER | CO | 80031
DUCKETT FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ANN DUCKETT | 2154 BUFFALO DRIVE | GRAND JUNCTION | CO | 81503
ECKSTEIN FOR STATE SENATE 2010 | TORSTEN ECKSTEIN | 4763 WESTRIDGE DRIVE | FORT COLLINS | CO | 80526
EDGAR ANTILLON FOR COLORADO | LATISHA ANTILLON | 5440 LOWELL BLVD | DENVER | CO | 80221
ELECT PAT STEADMAN | KALEN LANDOW | 63 S. PENNSYLVANIA ST. | DENVER | CO | 80209
ELECT SCOTT TIPTON | GAFFNEY CARRIE | 19059 EAST CREEKSIDE DR | PARKER | CO | 80134
ELFENBEIN (BILL) FOR RTD-DIST A | SHARON ELFENBEIN | 2970 CHERRY CREEK SO DR #5 | DENVER | CO | 80209
ELLEN ROBERTS FOR STATE SENATE | SIDNY ZINK | P.O. BOX 3373 | DURANGO | CO | 81302
EVA WILSON FOR D.A. 2004 | THOMAS JACKSON | 6288 N. CHEYENNE CT. | PARKER | CO | 80134
FRANGAS FOR SENATE | GREGORIA FRANGAS | 3867 MEADE ST | DENVER | CO | 80211
FRIENDS AND NEIGHBORS FOR DAN PABON | DAN PABON | 3182 W. 35TH AVE | DENVER | CO | 80211
FRIENDS FOR FERRANDINO | DEBORAH ORTEGA | 2031 W. 37TH AVE. | DENVER | CO | 80211
FRIENDS OF ALEXANDER MUGATU | SCOT GRIEVE | 96 S. TEQUILA DR | PUEBLO | CO | 81007
FRIENDS OF CATHERINE ROUPE | WILLIAM HERPIN | P.O BOX 75892 | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80970
FRIENDS OF CHERI GEROU | KEATING JAN | 3064 WHITMAN DRIVE | EVERGREEN | CO | 80439
FRIENDS OF CURT D. WILLIAMS | EUPHEMIA WILLIAMS | 961 – 15TH STREET | BOULDER | CO | 80302
FRIENDS OF DAN GIBBS | MICHAEL CRAIG | P.O. BOX 7566 | BRECKENRIDGE | CO | 80424
FRIENDS OF DAN MAES FOR GOVERNOR | DANIEL MAES | 29957 LEWIS RIDGE RD | EVERGREEN | CO | 80439
FRIENDS OF DR. MARK THRUN | CHRISTOPHER MEZA | 1625 MONACO PARKWAY | DENVER | CO | 80220
FRIENDS OF DUSTIN ZVONEK | JULIE BRITTI | PO BOX 630364 | LITTLETON | CO | 80163
FRIENDS OF FRANK MCNULTY | GWEN BENEVENTO | P.O.BOX 630573 | HIGHLANDS RANCH | CO | 80163
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER VEIGA | MELANIE SMITH | “1020 15TH ST, STE. 209″ | DENVER | CO | 80202
FRIENDS OF KAREN MIDDLETON | CAROLYN BOLLER | 1293 REVERE STREET | AURORA | CO | 80011
FRIENDS OF KELLY BARLEAN | TARA BARLEAN | 18447 SHAWNEE PL | STERLING | CO | 80751
FRIENDS OF KEVIN PRIOLA | ADAM HERMANSON | 12255 URSULA STREET | HENDERSON | CO | 80640
FRIENDS OF LAURI CLAPP | LAURI CLAPP | 6344 S. LOGAN CT | CENTENNIAL | CO | 80121
FRIENDS OF MARY HODGE | RICHARD HODGE | 447 POPLAR CIRCLE | BRIGHTON | CO | 80601
FRIENDS OF MAX TYLER | CHRIS KENNEDY | 755 VISTA LANE | LAKEWOOD | CO | 80214
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL CARRIGAN | D. MUNN | “555 17TH STREET, SUITE 1100″ | DENVER | CO | 80203
FRIENDS OF ROBERT HOUDESHELL | ABIGAIL KEATING | 25 MILL CREEK RD. | DUMONT | CO | 80436
FRIENDS OF ROLLIE HEATH | CAROLYN POWELL | PO BOX 7480 | BOULDER | CO | 80306
FRIENDS OF SHAWN MITCHELL | SHAWN MITCHELL | 12530 NEWTON ST. | BROOMFIELD | CO | 80020
FRIENDS OF STEVE KING | CINDY BROWN | 240 FRONTIER ST | GRAND JUNCTION | CO | 81503
FRIENDS OF SU RYDEN | E. JEROME RYDEN | 16699 E. KENTUCKY AVE | AURORA | CO | 80017
FRIENDS OF TERRANCE CARROLL | BRENT EISEN | P.O.BOX 371438 | DENVER | CO | 80231
FRIENDS OF TOM DITTEMORE | ROBERT DISNEY | 6424 S. EVERETT WAY | LITTLETON | CO | 80123
GARNETT FOR D.A. | PAT CARRIGAN | 1900 15TH STREET | BOULDER | CO | 80302
GEORGE BRAUCHLER FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY | GEORGE BRAUCHLER | 12220 W. AUBURN AVE. | LAKEWOOD | CO | 80228
“HAGEDORN, BOB FOR SD 29″ | BARBARA BARNES | PO BOX 31465 | AURORA | CO | 80041
HAUTZINGER FOR MESA COUNTY / 21ST J.D. DISTRICT ATTORNEY | LORI GROVER | 2558 S. CORRAL DR. | GRAND JUNCTION | CO | 81505
HOLTZMAN FOR GOVERNOR EXPLORATORY COMMITTEE | SCOTT SHIRES | 12237 E AMHERST CIRCLE | AURORA | CO | 80014
HOUSE DIST. 16 | RICHARD FLORES | 3512 INDIAN PIPE CIRCLE | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80918
“ISGAR, JIM COMMITTEE TO ELECT STATE SENATE DISTRICT 6″ | WANDA CASON | P O BOX 3281 | DURANGO | CO | 81302
JAKE WILLIAMS FOR HD12 | KATHRYN TALLMAN | 2746 HEDGEROW CIRCLE | LAFAYETTE | CO | 80026
JAMES R. PHILLIPS | JAMES PHILLIPS | 4350 SENGBEIL RD | YODER | CO | 80864
JOE FOR CU | DOROTHY RUPERT | 1305 COLLEGE #210 | BOULDER | CO | 80302
JOE MIKLOSI FOR STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 9 | PAUL LHEVINE | 1989 S. ST. PAUL STREET | DENVER | CO | 80210
JOHN SUTHERS FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL COMMITTEE | JASON DUNN | P.O. BOX 40300 | DENVER | CO | 80204
JOHN TAYER FOR RTD BOARD | PENN RICHMANN | P.O.BOX 847 | BOULDER | CO | 80306
JON GOLDIN-DUBOIS FOR HOUSE DISTRICT 7 | TRACI JONES | 2079 ALBION ST | DENVER | CO | 80207
JOSE G. SILVA FOR COLORADO | JOSE SILVA | 4018 ZUNI ST | DENVER | CO | 80211
JOYCE FOSTER FOR SENATE | BONNIE SALIMAN | 1011 VALENTIA ST #145 | DENVER | CO | 80247
KEITH IGOE FOR SENATE DISTRICT #22 | KEITH IGOE | 10674 W. ONTARIO PL | LITTLETON | CO | 80127
KELLER FOR STATE SENATE | JOHN HAMBRIGHT | 3900 GARLAND STREET | WHEAT RIDGE | CO | 80033
KENNEDY FOR TREASURER | BARBARA SCOTT | 55 SO. BIRCH ST | DENVER | CO | 80246
“KENT BAGLEY, RTD DISTRICT H” | KENT BAGLEY | 1467 WEST BRIARWOOD AVENUE | LITTLETON | CO | 80120
LANE FOR COLORADO SENATE | DONALD LANDRETH | 59 S. CALLE DEL SUD | PUEBLO WEST | CO | 81007
LEW WEBB ELECTION COMMITTEE 2010 | EUGENIE SCHLITTGEN | 10007 CR 250 | DURANGO | CO | 81301
LINTON 4 COLORADO | PAUL LINTON | “3955 E. EXPOSITION AVENUE, # 300″ | DENVER | CO | 80209
LIZ ADAMS FOR COLORADO | LIZ ADAMS | 1242 S. HIGH ST | DENVER | CO | 80210
LUCIA GUZMAN FOR COLORADO | MARSHALL VANDERBURG | 2043 GROVE ST | DENVER | CO | 80211
MARINO COLORADO SENATE 11 | ANN MARINO | 941 A.E. FILLMORE STREET | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80907
MARLENE FOR HOUSE DISTRICT 33 | MARLENE ROYS-FLENNIKEN | 11069 LAMBERT LANE | DENVER | CO | 80234
MAROSTICA FOR STATE HOUSE COMMITTEE | BLAINE RAPPE | 1043 EAGLE DRIVE | LOVELAND | CO | 80537
MATT SMITH FOR STATE SENATE | NORM FRANKE | 225 N. 5TH STREET | GRAND JUNCTION | CO | 81501
MCDOWELL FOR SENATE 9 | JAMES HUSTAD | 5915 BAY SPRINGS LN | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80918
MEHRINGER 2010 INC | MARK MEHRINGER | 8998 E. 25TH DR. | DENVER | CO | 80238
MERCHANT FOR CU REGENT | MIKE FEELEY | 410 17TH ST STE 2200 | DENVER | CO | 80202
MICHAELGARCIA.INFO | ELIZABETH GARCIA | 423 LIMA STREET | AURORA | CO | 80010
MIKE JOHNSTON FOR SENATE | PAUL NITZE | 1473 DELGANY ST # 2 | DENVER | CO | 80202
MIKE KOPP FOR COLORADO | MIKE KOPP | 10589 RASPBERRY MOUNTAIN RD | LITTLETON | CO | 80127
MITCH MORRISSEY FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MARGARET MORRISSEY | “455 SHERMAN ST., STE. 468″ | DENVER | CO | 80203
MORSE FOR SENATE COMMITTEE | ROY HEALD | 2720 AVONDALE DR. | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80917
NANCY SPENCE FOR STATE SENATE | JOHN KEMMAN | 1065 SNOW LILY COURT | CASTLE ROCK | CO | 80108
O’DONNELL FOR COLORADO | BRIAN O’DONNELL | 931 E 5TH AVE | DURANGO | CO | 81301
OLDS2008 | BRIAN OLDS | “1550 LARIMER STREET, #504″ | DENVER | CO | 80202
PARENTS AND TEACHERS FOR BOB SCHAFFER | SCOTT SHIRES | 12237 E AMHERST CIRCLE | AURORA | CO | 80014
PAT HAYES FOR CU REGENT | GEORGE GOODMAN | 12575 E. BATES CIRCLE | AURORA | CO | 80014
PENRY FOR GOVERNOR | DENNIS KING | PO BOX 630148 | LITTLETON | CO | 80163
PEOPLE FOR JOEL JUDD | JOEL JUDD | 2222 S. ALBION ST STE 100 | DENVER | CO | 80222
PEOPLE FOR JOHN KEFALAS | ANDREW MCMAHAN | 605 MONTE VISTA AVE. | FORT COLLINS | CO | 80521
PEOPLE FOR MATT JONES | MICHAEL FOOTE | P.O. BOX 270195 | LOUISVILLE | CO | 80027
“PHILLIPS, TERRY FRIENDS OF” | RUTH WHITHEAD | PO BOX 3 | LOUISVILLE | CO | 80027
POLLY FOR HOUSE DISTRICT 44 | BRIAN LEWIS | P.O. BOX 931 | LAFAYETTE | CO | 80026
PRIMAVERA FOR HOUSE DISTRICT 33 | MARK GONZALES | 4586 MAROON CIR. | BROOMFIELD | CO | 80020
RANDY FISCHER FOR COLORADO HOUSE | BARBARA LIEBLER | 710 MATHEWS STREET | FORT COLLINS | CO | 80524
RENEE BLANCHARD | RENEE BLANCHARD | PO BOX 390582 | DENVER | CO | 80239
RIESBERG IN 50 COMMITTEE | JAMES RIESBERG | P.O. BOX 1523 | GREELEY | CO | 80632
RIMA B. SINCLAIR ELECTION COMMITTEE | RIMA SINCLAIR | 700 COLORADO BLVD. #416 | DENVER | CO | 80206
ROB HARRIS FOR COLORADO | ROB HARRIS | 6732 W. COAL MINE AVE. SUITE 181 | LITTLETON | CO | 80127
ROBERT J. LANE FOR HOUSE DISTRICT # 9 | DONALD LANDRETH | 59 S. CALLE DEL SUD DR | PUEBLO WEST | CO | 81007
ROMER FOR SENATE | THOMAS ROMER | “303 EAST 17TH AVE, SUITE 1100″ | DENVER | CO | 80203
“SANDOVAL PAULA, FOR SENATE” | PAULA SANDOVAL | 4077 W. 26TH AVE. | DENVER | CO | 80212
SANDY HUME FOR STATE SENATE | SANDY HUME | 330 S 38TH STREET | BOULDER | CO | 80305
SARA GAGLIARDI FOR HD27 | DAVID FISCHER | 11087 W 76TH PLACE | ARVADA | CO | 80005
“SCHAFER, SUE COMMITTEE TO ELECT” | ROGER EGERDAHL | 4030 REED STREET | WHEATRIDGE | CO | 80033
SCHEFFEL 4 SENATE | WILLIAM VINCENT | 8744 APACHE PLUME DR. | PARKER | CO | 80134
SCHULTHEIS FOR SENATE DISTRICT 9 | JOHN MCKEEVER | 4855 SETON PL | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80918
SCOTT GESSLER FOR SECRETARY OF STATE | MARIO NICOLAIS | 1601 BLAKE ST SUITE 310 | DENVER | CO | 80202
SCOTT HELMAN FOR STATE HOUSE | TODD HUTCHINS | P.O. BOX 993 | GREELEY | CO | 80632
SCOTT MCINNIS FOR GOVERNOR | BRIAN LEWIS | P.O. BOX 931 | LAFAYETTE | CO | 80026
SCOTT RENFROE FOR SENATE | ROB PRICE | “55 S. ELM AVENUE, SUITE 110″ | EATON | CO | 80615
SCOTT STOREY FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY | RUSSELL BOATRIGHT | P.O. BOX 17002 | GOLDEN | CO | 80402
SENATOR LINDA NEWELL | JUDY FULLER | P.O. BOX 844 | LITTLETON | CO | 80160
STAPLETON FOR COLORADO | JOE SMITH | PO BOX 370264 | DENVER | CO | 80237
STEVE JENSEN FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY COMMITTEE | STEVE JENSEN | 3110 ELDRIDGE ST. | GOLDEN | CO | 80401
SUSAN FOR 46 COMMITTEES | CHARLES PELTO | 425 WEST 18TH STREET | PUEBLO | CO | 81003
SUZANNE WILLIAMS FOR SENATE | HOWARD JARRETT | 2751 S. MACON CIRCLE | AURORA | CO | 80014
TAFOYA FOR COLORADO | SUSAN RICHARDSON | 1939 KING WAY | DENVER | CO | 80204
TAKIS SENATE CAMPAIGN | CAROLYN RICE – WARDELL | 37697 PHEASANT RUN | ELIZABETH | CO | 80107
THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN DELGROSSO | BRIAN DELGROSSO | 1437 N. DENVER AVE #281 | LOVELAND | CO | 80538
THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRIS RADEFF | KATHLEEN MARKEY | P. O. BOX 419 | PINE | CO | 80470
THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT NICK KLIEBENSTEIN | KATIE POTTER | 1300 W 13TH AVE | BROOMFIELD | CO | 80020
THE COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT REPRESENTATIVE AMY STEPHENS | ANDREW OGAN | 1061 HUMMINGBIRD COURT | COLORADO SPRINGS | CO | 80921
THE PEOPLE FOR DOUG DEAN | DOUG DEAN | 555 E. 10TH AVE #511 | DENVER | CO | 80203
TODD RISBERG FOR DA | TODD RISBERG | POB 4284 | DURANGO | CO | 81302
TOM GRIGGS FOR STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION | THOMAS GRIGGS | 520 N. SHERWOOD ST. #12 | FORT COLLINS | CO | 80521
WAYNE WOLF FOR STATE SENATE | KRISTINE WOLF | 17100 RIMROCK RD. | CEDAREDGE | CO | 81413
WESLEY MCKINLEY FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DIST. 64 | DANA CHRISTIE | 200 PARK STREET | SPRINGFIELD | CO | 81073

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Follow Us!

Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On Facebook